Οι Συμμετοχές για το Aegina Masters Beach Volley

by

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ Βαθμολογία
ΑΘΛ. 1 ΑΘΛ. 2 ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
Entry List Κυρίως Ταμπλώ
Μπιλλήρης Φερνάντο / Ξενάκης Μάνος 840 1000 1840
Ζουπάνης Νίκος / Κοτσιλιάνος Γιώργος 760 1000 1760
Κουζούνης Παύλος / Παπαδημητρίου Θοδωρής 680 841 1521
Κωστακόπουλος Νίκος / Μαυράκης Παναγιώτης 662 662 1324
Κογκαλίδης Κώστας / Μαμάης Γιάννης 50 108 158 WC
Κατσιβέλης Ηλίας / Κλώνος Ηλίας 4 16 20 WC
EntryList Προκριματικών (Προκρίνονται 6 ομάδες)
Μούρτζιος Παναγιώτης / Νιώπας Δημήτρης 760 360 1120
Αποστόλου Δημήτρης (CYP) / Ευσταθίου Κωνσταντίνος (CYP) 710 50 760
Αργυρακάκης Κώστας / Γκόρτσανιουκ Ανδρέας 194 479 673
Αργυρόπουλος Γιώργος / Μπαλοδήμος Βίκτωρας 302 302 604
Ζωλασταθιάδης Ηλίας / Χαριτωνίδης Γιάννης 560 19 579
Αριστόπουλος Αλέξανδρος / Πολυχρονιάδης Αλέξανδρος 286 286 572
Σακόγλου Χαράλαμπος / Lord Tom (GBR) 520 0 520
Εξαδάκτυλος Μελέτης / Καπίρης Θωμάς 194 218 412
Κοτζαμπάσης Κωνσταντίνος / Κοτζαμπάσης Μιχάλης 108 123 231
Μαρούτας Άκης / Τσιγαρίδας Κωνσταντίνος 57 167 224
Τσαλικιάν Ατάμ / Τσαλικιάν Μιράν 45 22 67
Αδαμόπουλος Ευθύμιος / Μητρογιάννης Αλέξανδρος 31 31 62
Σπίγγος Διονύσης / Φουστέρης Μάνος 30 30 60
Λαδάκης Γιώργος / Χνάρης Μανώλης 0 58 58
Μεσσάλας Αλέξανδρος / Παπαβασιλείου Άκης 51 0 51
Μαγριπλής Αχιλλέας / Μουντράκης Γιώργος 5 17 22
Σαλαβασίλης Παναγιώτης / Κουστουμπάρδης Σπυρίδων 11 0 11
Κόρμπος Γιάννης / Πανούσος Θανάσης 0 0 0
Μητρόπουλος Γιώργος / Φαλιέρος Ανδρέας 0 0 0
Μανιόπουλος Δημήτρης / Ρουμελιωτάκης Γιάννης 0 0 0

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ Βαθμολογία
ΑΘΛ. 1 ΑΘΛ. 2 ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
Entry List Κυρίως Ταμπλώ
Γκότζη Δήμητρα / Νάστου Κωνσταντίνα 334 557 891
Παπαδάκη Μαρία / Φωτεινού Άννα 440 440 880
Αγγελοπούλου Μαριώτα (CYP) / Κωνσταντίνου Μανωλίνα (CYP) 340 340 680
Δηλαβέρη Αθηνά / Νικολαΐδου Κατερίνα 631 0 631
EntryList Προκριματικών (Προκρίνονται 4 ομάδες)
Μαγκανάρη Μαρία – Χριστίνα / Μεθενίτη Πηγή – Άννα 239 239 478
Κυρανάκου Γεωργία / Χριστοφόρου Θέλμα 99 196 295
Λιάκου Βασιλική / Σαλούστρου Άννα 34 206 240
Καρατζοπούλου Βασιλική / Πασιαλή Χριστίνα 12 46.5 58.5
Βλασταρά Μαρία / Μποχρίνη Σταυρούλα 20 8 28
Μιχοπούλου Παρασκεύη / Υφαντή Χρυσάνθη 15 0 15
Σούλη Παρασκεύη / Σούλη Σωτηρία – Παναγιώτα 0 12 12
Νικολακοπούλου Δήμητρα / TsvetkovaZenia (LAT) 0 6 6
Βροντάκη Μαρία / Σμπυράκη Ελένη 0 0 0
Μαρίνη Ουρανία / Μάρκου Ιωάννα 0 0 0
Παπαγεωργίου Φωτεινή / Gabi Medricka (GBR) 0 0 0

Leave a Comment